Sponsored Links 1

CMC Vellore 2014 Written Test Results : Assessment of skills & knowledge on 11th & 12th February 2014 at Vellore

CMC Vellore 2014 Written Test Results : Assessment of skills & knowledge on 11th & 12th February 2014 at Vellore

CMC Vellore 2014 Written Test Results : Assessment of skills & knowledge on 11th & 12th February 2014 at Vellore

CMC Vellore 2014 Written Test Results : Assessment of skills & knowledge on 11th & 12th February 2014 at Vellore

January 28, 2014.

The following applicants to the Medical Postgraduate Courses 2014 (MD / MS / Diploma) are invited to
attend the step 2: Assessment of skills & knowledge on 11th & 12th February 2014 at Vellore. Details
regarding the time and venue for step 2 will be intimated individually by email.

A1 MD ANAESTHESIA
1120540 CHAVVA BINDU
1310114 AJEETVISWANATH T P
1320192 SIDDHARTHAN R
1330101 RAGAVENDRAN S
1420168 JINCY RAJAN
1420171 AMRUTHA LIZ PAUL
1420219 PARINITA SINGH
1520044 MATHEW GEORGE KUNTHARA
1520169 JEENU BABU
1530128 ARUN SANKAR K
1720189 NAOMI MARIETTA RODRIGUES
1820256 JONY AGARWAL
1910186 LAKSHMI RAJ
1920065 JACOB JOSEPH
2020019 ANILA SHIRLEY HARRISON
2120096 JESUDOSS A
2220021 LUDIA JOHN
2220061 AMITAV VIKRAM PHILIP
2420041 VIDHYA M
2520015 JINCY GEORGE
2520061 SARIN VARGHESE
2610007 DEEPTHY D PILLAI
2610164 PRAVEEN BENJAMIN D
2620002 AJITH JOHN GEORGE
2620011 JOSEPH PUNNOOSE PAAREL
2620032 SUGANTH N G
2620046 AMIT MATHEW
2620091 FELINDA ANGELIN J
2620250 JESSIE DANIEL
2630081 BASIL PAUL MANAYALIL
2630152 PRASANTHI YANDAVA
2630156 GEETHA BHAVANI GULLIPALLI
2630243 ROSEN ROY MATHEW

A3 DIP ANAESTHESIA
1310114 AJEETVISWANATH T P
1320220 CHITRA PADMANABHAN
1520119 JULIE JOSEPH
1520164 AJIT JOSEPH MATHEW
1520169 JEENU BABU
1720015 SNEHA E
1720189 NAOMI MARIETTA RODRIGUES
1820276 PURANJOY CHAKRABARTY
2120096 JESUDOSS A
2220021 LUDIA JOHN
2220061 AMITAV VIKRAM PHILIP
2420041 VIDHYA M
2520061 SARIN VARGHESE
2610007 DEEPTHY D PILLAI
2610164 PRAVEEN BENJAMIN D
2620002 AJITH JOHN GEORGE
2620011 JOSEPH PUNNOOSE PAAREL
2620046 AMIT MATHEW
2620059 ROSHAN KURIEN
2620091 FELINDA ANGELIN J
2620250 JESSIE DANIEL
2620255 IMMANUEL PAUL THAYAKARAN D
2620287 ROY RAJAN MATHAI
2620311 JOE H PAULSON

B1 MD ANATOMY
1220078 NIJISHA N
2630077 JOHN K MATHEW

C1 MD BIOCHEMISTRY
1220038 KAVITHA M S
1320077 LAKSHMI MADHUMATHI M
1320238 SHRUTI BANKA
1320373 NIVEDITHA R
1330532 VIJHAYANANDH N A
1420372 SUJIT KUMAR MISHRA
1510192 ELDHO KURIAKOSE
1510219 KRISHNA PRABHA P
1510275 KARMUGILAN KS
1520119 JULIE JOSEPH
1530341 TOM GEORGE
1710048 DEBADYUTI SAHU
2130141 JACINTHA FLORENCE A
2310111 VIGNESH R
2520166 VINAYAK SUSRUTHAN
2520274 AJITH P S
2610053 PADMANABAN V

D3 DIP CLIN. PATHOLOGY
1120188 ARUNDHATI SANJAY TAMBWEKAR
1410515 KOLEKAR MANAS POPAT
1420006 TOPIA AZHARUDDIN AIYUB
1420667 HARSHIT RASTOGI SUNIL
1520001 ASWATHY ASHOK MENON
1720055 TENALI SURESH
2520090 GOGY JACOB GEORGE

E1 MD COMM MEDICINE
1120247 KUSUM V MORAY
1120288 SUJOY RAY
1310273 MARTINA SHALINI A J
1320290 SARANYA B
1420582 DEVANSH SHARMA
1510103 MOHAN RAAJ P K
1520179 MINU GEORGE
1520240 BALAJI S
1520340 VIVEK THOMAS
1810077 TAMOGHNA BISWAS
1830092 SUMANTO PAL
1920056 ASHIS SAMUEL JOHN
2210334 FERNANDES DOLOROSA ELEUTERIO
2230258 SHRINGARPURE KALPITA SAMRAT
2420001 JESVIN PRATHAP RAJ D
2420078 SHINIKA R
2610166 CHARLES PON RUBAN A
2630242 PANCHAL URVASHI RAJNIKANT

F1 MD DERMATOLOGY
1320183 CHOUNDAPPAN M
1420109 MAHIMA SADANSHIV
1730129 RAJA SEKHAR M
1730248 SARITHA AADHI
2230036 THORAT MAYURI TATYASAHEB
2230106 PRATEEK OSWAL
2520187 ANU ANN ALEX
2620066 DEEPA REBECCA KORULA
2620088 RAJAM N
2620163 DAVID ASISH MANCHALA
2630068 PARTHIBAN U
2630248 ROSE MARY L

F3 DIP DERMATOLOGY
1420147 SHIVANI BHARDWAJ
1520044 MATHEW GEORGE KUNTHARA
2620066 DEEPA REBECCA KORULA
2620088 RAJAM N

G1 MS ENT
1130493 RUCHI VASHISHT
1130663 MANSOOR AHMED J
1310305 RAJKUMAR S
1310322 GAJALAKSHMI M
1320220 CHITRA PADMANABHAN
1320304 SARANYA T
1420168 JINCY RAJAN
1520169 JEENU BABU
1530261 RAJAVEL M S P S
1820007 ROBERT LALNUNPUIA
1910119 SINU R V
2130038 MOHAMED ABDUL KATHAR M
2510180 VIDYA H
2610327 YAZHMOZHI M
2620195 ZOREMSANGI
2630175 KALPANA G
2630189 KATTI BLESSI SARA
2630193 DIVYAN SAMSON

G3 Dip ENT
1320220 CHITRA PADMANABHAN
1320304 SARANYA T
1430135 TITUS RAJU
1520169 JEENU BABU
1910119 SINU R V
2610327 YAZHMOZHI M
2620195 ZOREMSANGI
2630189 KATTI BLESSI SARA

H1 MD GERIATRIC MEDICINE
1120224 NAIK SANDESH RATNAKAR
1120331 SUNIL K
1320210 VIJAYA MOORTHY
1320377 DELPHIN SUPRIYA J
1320456 VIDHYALAKSHMI C K
1820149 MOHAMMAD IQBAL HUSSAIN
2620201 NIRANJANA SREEDEVI N
2720085 JAGANNADHAM P V S S M

J1 MD GEN. MEDICINE
1110495 GUNASEKARAN S
1120010 SWATHI P M
1120097 ANU LUDHIA K
1120210 JOY CHRIST H
1120581 ANWITHA V
1220070 JOHNS T JOHNSON
1220071 ADITI P
1320002 SRINATH R
1320145 HARSHAVARDHAN T S
1410523 ARUNABH KATIYAR
1420109 MAHIMA SADANSHIV
1420171 AMRUTHA LIZ PAUL
1420249 SUDHANSHU MAHAJAN
1520079 SHYJUMON GEORGE
1520095 ANEEZ JOSEPH
1520114 ALFIA RACHEL KAKI
1520144 KRISHNA N W
1520201 MIDHILA BABY
1620002 GWENETTE ANDREA WAR
1620012 MEBAN AIBOR KHARKONGOR
1920068 AISWARYA R NAIR
1920089 DAN MATHEW LUKE
2120011 THAHSEEN NILOFAR S
2120096 JESUDOSS A
2210060 RUNWAL SHRADHA SATISH
2310139 JEYAKUMAR MEYYAPPAN MR
2320015 JAKANATTANE
2320131 DHAYAGURUVASAN M
2420070 PREMA S
2520111 MANNA SERA JACOB
2520187 ANU ANN ALEX
2520203 ANJANA GOPAL
2520254 NEETHU SURESH
2620029 MANOJ JOB S B
2620031 ASISHA JANEELA M
2620046 AMIT MATHEW
2620051 PRATEEK MALIK
2620059 ROSHAN KURIEN
2620061 DAVID NARAYAN RAMESWARAPU
2620069 JONATHAN ARUL JEEVAN J
2620073 DIVYA ELIZABETH MATHEW
2620074 ABHINAV CHICHRA
2620078 MIRUNALINI T
2620083 GEORGE ABRAHAM
2620131 SHALABH ARORA
2620163 DAVID ASISH MANCHALA
2620168 JOHN DAVIS PRASAD
2710066 SIVA PRASAD VYASAM A S

K1 MS GENERAL SURGERY
1120127 SAMEER M D
1120210 JOY CHRIST H
1120379 BENJAMIN SAMUEL MATHEWS
1120630 PRAVEEN KUMAR
1320027 VIJAYASARATHY S
1320183 CHOUNDAPPAN M
1320206 PREETI V
1320278 JERRY SAM
1410359 VIVEK CHOUDHRY
1420027 ARUN JOHN PAUL C
1420249 SUDHANSHU MAHAJAN
1420645 ANSHUL GOEL
1520301 EBY MATHEW
1620001 BANTEILANG NONGLANG
1720046 SURAJ PINNI
1720077 PRAJNA BHARGAVI KOTA
1820002 RAUNAK MILTON
1820116 SOURAV MANORAM SAHU
2020019 ANILA SHIRLEY HARRISON
2220021 LUDIA JOHN
2320015 JAKANATTANE
2320131 DHAYAGURUVASAN M
2420054 PON RACHEL V
2520159 LALA G ANANDAROBIN
2620002 AJITH JOHN GEORGE
2620018 CHINTHU SUSAN VARGHESE
2620063 JERRY GEORGE
2620070 PAUL TRINITY STEPHEN D
2620087 FARHEEN KHAN
2620195 ZOREMSANGI
2710002 RAGHAVENDRA ABHISHITHA G

L1 MD MICROBIOLOGY
1310021 SHAWEEZ FATHIMA .S
1310266 SUKHANYA S
1310336 AISHWARYA G
1310396 SOUNDARYA R
1320237 AJAY KUMAR
1320373 NIVEDITHA R
1910114 DIVIYA ALEX
1930218 ANOO PHILIPS
2420079 RAJAGOPAL T V
2630090 RUNAL JOHN STEVE S
2710101 JOHN MESHACK BANDELA

M1 MS OBST. & GYNAE
1130223 EVANGELINE REENI CHRISTIAN
1520211 ASHA MARY THOMAS
2020022 ABHISHEK JIREL
2130093 AGALYA ANGELINA S
2330094 NANTHINI V
2520061 SARIN VARGHESE
2530208 RENJINI K S
2620078 MIRUNALINI T
2620091 FELINDA ANGELIN J
2630120 JEYASUDHA R
2630127 ANNIE PRASANTHI VIJJESWARAPU
2630135 SHINY NIRUPAMA BODDU
2630137 SMITHA ELIZABETH JACOB
2630142 SIVASANKARI P
2630184 CHICHGHATE SNEHAL DHANRAJ
2630225 JOHANA PEARLIN J
2630270 PINTO ROSARIO SALONI MARIA DEE
2630283 TOBEY ANN MARCUS

M3 DIP OBST. & GYNAE
1130223 EVANGELINE REENI CHRISTIAN
1130510 NAEHA C B
1130664 BEAUTY JOSHI
1230064 MANJU A
1310093 MYTHRA BHAVINI . R
1520211 ASHA MARY THOMAS
1520315 ANJANA MOOLIYATTIL
VENUGOPALAN
1820138 ARANYAK SARKAR
1830259 RANJITA EKKA
2020016 TANUSHA RUTH DAS
2020022 ABHISHEK JIREL
2120061 ANNIE BELLA A
2220330 HARDAS VAIDEHI SHRIKANT
2520061 SARIN VARGHESE
2620088 RAJAM N
2630067 PARISUDDHARAO KODURI
2630099 JOSELINE PRIYA KEERTHANA S
2630223 MINAKSHI KUMARI

N1 MS OPHTHALMOLOGY
1310042 SARANYA D V
1320138 VEDHAPRIYA S
1320144 RAMYA S
1420147 SHIVANI BHARDWAJ
1420166 AJAY ALEX VARUGHESE
1420197 DONA GEORGE
1420199 PRACHI SHUKLA
1520108 DEEPTHI ELIZABETH KURIAN
1520211 ASHA MARY THOMAS
1820007 ROBERT LALNUNPUIA
1820119 ISHA KHAITAN
1830157 GAURAB MAJUMDAR
1930220 GOPISREE G NAIR
2320120 VIJITHA V S
2520033 GAYATHRI MOHAN
2520244 JENSI ACHAMMA GEORGE
2620038 SMITA RACHEL MATHEW
2630133 NANCY MAGDALENE R
2630180 BHAVAGNA B
2630185 PRABHA GUPTA
2630241 DODEJA RUTIKA SUNIL
N3 DIP OPHTHALMOLOGY
1310042 SARANYA D V
1320110 AKSHYA P
1420147 SHIVANI BHARDWAJ
1420221 SHEENA ANN MAMMEN
1420598 RAHUL BERLIA
1520075 TANYA JOSEPH
1520211 ASHA MARY THOMAS
1520240 BALAJI S
1920021 EBITHA K. ELIAS
2020026 SATBIR KAUR ARORA
2220108 SUNAYNA PANDEY
2320047 NIROSHA P
2520022 RESHMI Y S
2620038 SMITA RACHEL MATHEW
2630044 SRIRAM A
2630180 BHAVAGNA B

O1 MS ORTHOPAEDICS
1120165 SAGAR JAGANNATH TONTANAHAL
1120379 BENJAMIN SAMUEL MATHEWS
1130215 RAMPRASAD RAI K
1130376 PHILIPS ZACHARIAH
1320278 JERRY SAM
1420027 ARUN JOHN PAUL C
1520290 ARJUN CHANDRA
1620001 BANTEILANG NONGLANG
1730002 APURVE P
1820002 RAUNAK MILTON
1820116 SOURAV MANORAM SAHU
2020022 ABHISHEK JIREL
2120021 RANGAMANIKANDAN M
2220222 AMEYA SHIRISH KAWTHALKAR
2220321 KADIYANI LAMK ABIDALI
2520127 AJITH DAVID THAMPI
2530283 BISWAJITH A
2620063 JERRY GEORGE
2630071 SRI BALAJI PRABHU T
2630086 ANIL KUMAR CHINTADA
2630093 GEORGE M SRAMPICKAL
2630176 ELVIS BENJAMIN
2630188 SRUJUN VADRANAPU
2630214 ALVIN VINODH K
2630224 VAMSI CHILKA

O3 DIP ORTHOPAEDICS
1120379 BENJAMIN SAMUEL MATHEWS
1320261 BALAJI JAYASANKAR
1320455 SOLOMON THOMAS MANIRAJADURAI J
1520164 AJIT JOSEPH MATHEW
1620001 BANTEILANG NONGLANG
1820002 RAUNAK MILTON
2020022 ABHISHEK JIREL
2220321 KADIYANI LAMK ABIDALI
2520127 AJITH DAVID THAMPI
2620063 JERRY GEORGE
2630093 GEORGE M SRAMPICKAL
2630224 VAMSI CHILKA

P1 MD PAEDIATRICS
1120010 SWATHI P M
1320206 PREETI V
1330547 JANE ALLEN CHRISTA . A
1520095 ANEEZ JOSEPH
1730086 PRASHANT L.V.S.S.S.S.
1820093 PRAVEEN GEORGE PAUL
1920068 AISWARYA R NAIR
2120011 THAHSEEN NILOFAR S
2520254 NEETHU SURESH
2530100 FAMEESH AZEEZ
2620029 MANOJ JOB S B
2620073 DIVYA ELIZABETH MATHEW
2620084 GEORGIE MATHEW
2630017 SUCHARITHA RATNASRI P B
2630054 RAHUL REDDY C
2630075 PERIKA JYOTSNA
2630089 KARTHIKA D
2630132 PRIYANKA VANDANA SUKESH PANDE
2630183 SHWETHA ANN PHILIP
2630197 HEMA N S
2630230 ABHILASHA SMITH
2630252 LEENATH T V
2630271 MUNIYA THOKCHOM
2710066 SIVA PRASAD VYASAM A S

P3 DIP PAEDIATRICS
1220053 AMAL C FRANCIS
1320026 ANJANA R
1320192 SIDDHARTHAN R
1320209 NINA PHILIP
1320562 KAVITHA K
1330153 KADHIRAVAN K
1330547 JANE ALLEN CHRISTA . A
1820093 PRAVEEN GEORGE PAUL
2120061 ANNIE BELLA A
2220020 RUPALI JAIN
2220269 MALLADI SARALA NIRMALA NITYA
2220321 KADIYANI LAMK ABIDALI
2520203 ANJANA GOPAL
2520254 NEETHU SURESH
2620029 MANOJ JOB S B
2620073 DIVYA ELIZABETH MATHEW
2620287 ROY RAJAN MATHAI
2630075 PERIKA JYOTSNA
2630089 KARTHIKA D
2630095 RAMKUMAR P
2630097 MEGHALA A
2630173 SVAS RAJU KAKARLAPUDI
2630183 SHWETHA ANN PHILIP
2630197 HEMA N S
2710066 SIVA PRASAD VYASAM A S

Q1 MD PATHOLOGY
1110098 MAHENDRA M
1130034 ANANTH VIKAS J
1310042 SARANYA D V
1310284 SUBATHRA B
1310354 ANUSHRI S
1310364 RADHIKA S
1320077 LAKSHMI MADHUMATHI M
1320115 SOWMYA SRIDHARAN
1320138 VEDHAPRIYA S
1410055 AAKANKSHA SINGH
1410062 SAURABH MAHAJAN
1720110 AMULYA SUNDARI V
1810090 SONIKA JHA
2110062 RAJESWARAN S
2110103 MANICKA SARAVANAN S
2130087 POONKODI M.
2210211 BAITULE AMEY MADHAV
2230016 GORE KIRAN MARUTI
2310007 NORTON STEPHEN S
2510008 SANGEETHA RAMAKRISHNA PILLAI
2510161 MEERA R
2620009 GEETHU ELIZABETH PUNNEN
2620024 VIVEKKUMAR P
2630130 RUSHNI S

R1 MD PHARMACOLOGY
1310272 SUGANYA K
1530149 DEEPASREE SUKUMARAN
1810013 SAIBAL DAS
1810226 SOUVIK GHOSH
1910040 LALITHA SHANKAR P
1910112 ALDONA SHAJI
2210311 ASKAR AMOL RAMESH
2630122 JEANA JACOB

S1 MD PHYSIOLOGY
1920099 GEETHU JOHN
1920126 RENU RAJ R
2120095 AINSY GOLDLIN T J

T1 MD PMR
1120027 GAURAV GOMEZ
1120036 SHERAJ GREGORY FERNANDEZ
1120231 ARCHANA M
1130250 RANJAN S S
1210092 BIPIN K NAIR
1310120 DEEPAK THIRUNAVUKKARASU A
1310202 SARASWATHI RAMANATHAN
1310501 SIVARUBAN
1820139 AMBAR KONAR
1920006 BABEESH CHACKO
1920023 VINSON JAMES
2320136 RAJU P
2630065 SAMUEL BARNABAS SIKHA

U1 MD PSYCHIATRY
1120674 JITENDRIYA BISWAL
1130103 PREETHI V REDDY
1130255 SWETA SHETH
1130449 SUNEETHA K S
1130642 PRIYANKA PRABHAKARAN
1410482 GIRIJA SHANKER JOSHI
1530388 BADR RATNAKARAN
1730109 SANJAY KUMAR N D
1820249 ABHISHEK PRATIK PURTY
2220025 KSHITEEJA JAIN
2330108 ABU BACKER S
2620074 ABHINAV CHICHRA
2630045 SONY MATHEWS LUKOSE
2630114 PREETI MATHEW
2630149 SRISUDHA B
2630203 SANMITRA DASGUPTA
2630235 ALKA SINGH
2630338 JIBI ACHAMMA JACOB

U3 DIP PSYCHIATRY
1120257 PRASHANTH K
1220035 ARUN DAS P
1310024 JEBA MALAR J
1320237 AJAY KUMAR
1320360 MUTHUKRISHNAN V
1410482 GIRIJA SHANKER JOSHI
1420589 SUSHEEL BANSOTRA
1520372 VINCENT JOSE
1720240 VELLALA MANOGNA
1820170 DEBANJAN MANDAL
1920121 ELIZABETH JOHN
2220381 AKASH RAHUL SHRIDHARANI
2520102 AJIN EDWIN
2520220 AVINASH MOHAN
2620074 ABHINAV CHICHRA
2620178 SALVE STANILLA VINCENT
2630226 AISWARYA R NAIR
2630235 ALKA SINGH

V1 MD RADIODIAGNOSIS
1120127 SAMEER M D
1520058 PETER PAUL
1520079 SHYJUMON GEORGE
1520114 ALFIA RACHEL KAKI
1530231 PALAV SHAILESH GAJANAN
1720189 NAOMI MARIETTA RODRIGUES
2620001 SUJITH THOMAS CHANDY
2620009 GEETHU ELIZABETH PUNNEN
2620038 SMITA RACHEL MATHEW
2620051 PRATEEK MALIK
2620061 DAVID NARAYAN RAMESWARAPU
2620066 DEEPA REBECCA KORULA
2620084 GEORGIE MATHEW
2620087 FARHEEN KHAN
2630098 POULOMI MITRA
2630126 MANE MANISHA SHESHRAO
2630314 JAYAVELU HARIRAM PRASAD D
2630326 PAUL DEEPAK S

V3 DIP RADIODIAGNOSIS
1120630 PRAVEEN KUMAR
1320165 DEEPTI VM
1320529 VIDYA SAGAR R
1420197 DONA GEORGE
1520079 SHYJUMON GEORGE
1520114 ALFIA RACHEL KAKI
1520315 ANJANA MOOLIYATTIL
VENUGOPALAN
1720046 SURAJ PINNI
2420024 SATHEESH KUMAR E
2620009 GEETHU ELIZABETH PUNNEN
2620051 PRATEEK MALIK
2620066 DEEPA REBECCA KORULA

W1 MD RADIOTHERAPY
1110402 SAI KIRANMAYEE BORRA
1120298 NITIN YASHAS MURTHY
1130235 MUTTANAGOUDA GIRIYAPPAGOUDAR
1320224 ARUL AROKIA SENSAN BABU
1420714 SAMEER PEER
1520006 GOVIND G
1520063 VINEESH MOHAN C
1520186 ARUN KRISHNAN M P
1920047 ANVIN MATHEW
2520078 RESHMA M
2520244 JENSI ACHAMMA GEORGE
2630129 PAUL GOPU G
2630174 SANTANU SAMANTA
2630187 KANMANI VELARASAN S
2720036 ATCHUTUNI KISHAN BABU

W3 DIP RADIOTHERAPY
1120257 PRASHANTH K
1220035 ARUN DAS P
1220058 SRIKIRAN T K
1320210 VIJAYA MOORTHY
1420086 WILLIAM WILSON
1420714 SAMEER PEER
1520063 VINEESH MOHAN C
1520082 SAJITH SL
2520058 PREMJITH CHANDRAN
2520102 AJIN EDWIN
2520226 GOVIND JAYAN
2720011 KOTI KRISHNA AMULYA

X1 MD RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
1120297 SOMDATTAA RAY
1510219 KRISHNA PRABHA P
1520163 NEENA JOY PANIKULAM
1520203 JIDHIN RAJ
1520205 ABEL THOMAS OOMMEN
1520357 NAVYA MARY KURIAN
1620002 GWENETTE ANDREA WAR
1910010 ROHIT K O
1920089 DAN MATHEW LUKE
1920124 PARVATHY SANTHOSH
2520249 AVINASH A NAIR
2620011 JOSEPH PUNNOOSE PAAREL
2620031 ASISHA JANEELA M
2620083 GEORGE ABRAHAM
2720023 RAJA AMARENDRA MUTHINA
2720085 JAGANNADHAM P V S S M
Y1 MD TRANSFUSION MEDICINE
1310018 ANUPAMA J K
1310024 JEBA MALAR J
1420295 PRANJAL MOHAN SINHA
1420423 ANSHIKA KASHYAP
1420578 SWATI PATHAK
1510068 CIJU K. GEORGE
1520268 JAIN K GEORGE
1520362 SUMIT AGRAWAL
1820024 SUMAN CHATTERJEE
2020012 ANUBHA SRIVASTAVA
2120146 VETRIVEL BABU N
2210264 DESHPANDE AMIT AJIT
2520028 RAJESH R U
2520235 UNNI JITHENDRAN

ALL ADMISSIONS ARE SUBJECT TO APPLICABLE REGULATIONS
BY UNIVERSITY / GOVERNMENT

Dr. Alfred Daniel Dr. Regi Oommen Dr. Joy Sarojini Michael
Principal & Chairman Registrar Vice Principal & Secretary
PG Selection Committee PG Selection Committee

Speak Your Mind

Sponsored Links 2